Rot-Weiß Darmstadt

Homepage des Vereins: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt

Spielplan

02.08.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:SC Viktoria Griesheim2:1 7. Platz
05.08.2009, 19:00 Uhr: Kickers Obertshausen:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt4:2 13. Platz
09.08.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:TGM SV Jügesheim1:1 9. Platz
14.08.2009, 19:00 Uhr: FC 1907 Bensheim:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt0:0 12. Platz
19.08.2009, 19:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:FV Bad Vilbel1:1 11. Platz
23.08.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Spvgg. 02 Griesheim:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt0:3 8. Platz
30.08.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:FC Kalbach4:1 5. Platz
03.09.2009, 19:00 Uhr: Sportfreunde Seligenstadt:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt2:1 8. Platz
13.09.2009, 15:00 Uhr: SV Darmstadt 98 II:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt2:1 11. Platz
20.09.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:SG Bruchköbel2:2 10. Platz
27.09.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt2:5 9. Platz
04.10.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:FCA 04 Darmstadt1:1 8. Platz
11.10.2009, 15:00 Uhr: 1. FC Langen:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt2:3 6. Platz
18.10.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:Spvgg. 05 Oberrad4:1 4. Platz
25.10.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Spvgg. 03 Neu- Isenburg:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt0:2 4. Platz
01.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:FC Alsbach6:0 3. Platz
08.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: SG Anspach:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt1:4 2. Platz
15.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: SC Viktoria Griesheim:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt0:2 2. Platz
22.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:Kickers Obertshausen1:0 2. Platz
29.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: TGM SV Jügesheim:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt1:3 2. Platz
05.12.2009, 14:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:FC 1907 Bensheim2:2 1. Platz
17.03.2010, 20:00 Uhr: FV Bad Vilbel:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt2:3 3. Platz
10.03.2010, 19:30 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:Spvgg. 02 Griesheim4:0 1. Platz
14.03.2010, 15:00 Uhr: FC Kalbach:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt2:3 1. Platz
21.03.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:Sportfreunde Seligenstadt5:0 1. Platz
28.03.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:SV Darmstadt 98 II4:1 1. Platz
11.04.2010, 15:00 Uhr: SG Bruchköbel:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt2:0 1. Platz
18.04.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:Eintracht Oberursel3:0 1. Platz
24.04.2010, 16:00 Uhr: FCA 04 Darmstadt:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt3:0 2. Platz
02.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:1. FC Langen5:0 1. Platz
09.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Spvgg. 05 Oberrad:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt1:1 1. Platz
16.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:Spvgg. 03 Neu- Isenburg8:0 1. Platz
23.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: FC Alsbach:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt1:2 1. Platz
30.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:SG Anspach5:2 1. Platz

Rot-Weiß Darmstadt

Website-Suche

Zufallsbild