Eintracht Oberursel

Homepage des Vereins: Eintracht Oberursel

Spielplan

31.07.2009, 20:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:FC Alsbach1:2 12. Platz
05.08.2009, 19:30 Uhr: SG Anspach:Eintracht Oberursel7:0 18. Platz
09.08.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:SC Viktoria Griesheim2:4 18. Platz
16.08.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Kickers Obertshausen:Eintracht Oberursel2:0 18. Platz
19.08.2009, 19:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:TGM SV Jügesheim1:2 18. Platz
23.08.2009, 15:00 Uhr: FC 1907 Bensheim:Eintracht Oberursel3:0 18. Platz
28.08.2009, 20:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:FV Bad Vilbel0:2 18. Platz
06.09.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Spvgg. 02 Griesheim:Eintracht Oberursel0:1 18. Platz
13.09.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:FC Kalbach3:2 17. Platz
20.09.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Sportfreunde Seligenstadt:Eintracht Oberursel0:1 17. Platz
27.09.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:Rot-Weiß Darmstadt2:5 17. Platz
04.10.2009, 15:00 Uhr: SG Bruchköbel:Eintracht Oberursel1:0 18. Platz
11.10.2009, 15:00 Uhr: SV Darmstadt 98 II:Eintracht Oberursel1:3 16. Platz
18.10.2009, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:FCA 04 Darmstadt3:1 15. Platz
25.10.2009, 15:00 Uhr: 1. FC Langen:Eintracht Oberursel2:1 16. Platz
01.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:Spvgg. 05 Oberrad1:2 16. Platz
08.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: Spvgg. 03 Neu- Isenburg:Eintracht Oberursel1:1 16. Platz
15.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: FC Alsbach:Eintracht Oberursel0:1 15. Platz
22.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:SG Anspach4:1 13. Platz
28.11.2009, 14:30 Uhr: SC Viktoria Griesheim:Eintracht Oberursel0:1 11. Platz
05.12.2009, 14:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:Kickers Obertshausen2:0 8. Platz
24.03.2010, 19:30 Uhr: TGM SV Jügesheim:Eintracht Oberursel2:0 9. Platz
06.04.2010, 20:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:FC 1907 Bensheim3:5 11. Platz
12.03.2010, 19:00 Uhr: FV Bad Vilbel:Eintracht Oberursel4:0 12. Platz
19.03.2010, 20:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:Spvgg. 02 Griesheim4:0 10. Platz
28.03.2010, 15:00 Uhr: FC Kalbach:Eintracht Oberursel2:2 10. Platz
11.04.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:Sportfreunde Seligenstadt0:1 11. Platz
18.04.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Rot-Weiß Darmstadt:Eintracht Oberursel3:0 13. Platz
25.04.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:SG Bruchköbel3:2 12. Platz
02.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:SV Darmstadt 98 II2:2 13. Platz
09.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: FCA 04 Darmstadt:Eintracht Oberursel2:2 13. Platz
16.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:1. FC Langen7:1 12. Platz
23.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Spvgg. 05 Oberrad:Eintracht Oberursel3:3 12. Platz
30.05.2010, 15:00 Uhr: Eintracht Oberursel:Spvgg. 03 Neu- Isenburg2:0 12. Platz

Eintracht Oberursel

Website-Suche

Zufallsbild